Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Esther Davila Preventive Medicine in La Mesa Ca

Dr. Esther Davila

Claim this profile
Preventive Medicine
2026 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Esther Davila is a General Physician and Preventive Medicine in La Mesa 91942, La Mesa CA and has an experience of 2026 years in these fields. Dr. Esther Davila practices at Sharp Rees-Stealy Medical Group Inc in La Mesa 91942, La Mesa CA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Common Cold,Limb Pain,Urinary Tract Infection (Uti),Muscle Spasm and Joint Pain etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

La Mesa 91942, La Mesa CA

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

41 Surgeries & Treatments

treating bursitis

treating bursitis

in-office lab testing

in-office lab testing

Vaccines

Vaccines

Urgent Care

Urgent Care

Physicals

Physicals

Obesity Medicine & Nutrition

Obesity Medicine & Nutrition

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Esther Davila practice?

A: Dr. Esther Davila practices at Sharp Rees-Stealy Medical Group Inc - La Mesa 91942.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Esther Davila?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Esther Davila for Common Cold, Limb Pain, Urinary Tract Infection (Uti). To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Esther Davila specialises in ?

A: Dr. Esther Davila specialises as Preventive Medicine.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Esther Davila have?

A: Dr. Esther Davila has an overall experience of 2026 years. View where has Dr. Esther Davila practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Esther Davila?

A: Dr. Esther Davila is a General Physician and Preventive Medicine in La Mesa 91942, La Mesa CA and has an experience of 2026 years in these fields. Dr. Esther Davila practices at Sharp Rees-Stealy Medical Group Inc in La Mesa 91942, La Mesa CA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Common Cold,Limb Pain,Urinary Tract Infection (Uti),Muscle Spasm and Joint Pain etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Registrations

1144714619 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Sharp Rees-Stealy Medical Group Inc
0
La Mesa 91942